skip to Main Content

June 18

6:35 P.M.

vs. Cowlitz Black Bears

WE. ARE. BACK. presented by Jessica Smith, Broker at Town & Country Realty

June 19

7:05 P.M.

vs. Cowlitz Black Bears

Grad Night presented by Linn-Benton Community College

June 20

5:05 P.M.

vs. Cowlitz Black Bears

Father’s Day

June 21

6:35 P.M.

vs. NW Star Nighthawks

Bingo Night presented by Snap Fitness

June 25

6:35 P.M.

vs. Wenatchee AppleSox

Linn Benton Tractor Yee Haw Night presented by 99.9 KRKT

June 26

6:35 P.M.

vs. Wenatchee AppleSox

Papé Celebration of Champions presented by Big League Chew

June 27

1:05 P.M.

vs. Wenatchee AppleSox

Philomath Day presented by Philomath Chamber of Commerce

June 28

6:35 P.M.

vs. Portland Gherkins

Squatch Night presented by Sasquatch BBQ Sauce Co.

July 2

6:35 P.M.

vs. Ridgefield Raptors

Heresco Chiropractic Baseball Giveaway Night

July 3

7:15 P.M.

vs. Ridgefield Raptors

Oregon State Credit Union Fireworks Night

July 5

6:35 P.M.

vs. Cascade Collegiate League

Military Appreciation Night presented by Pioneer Connect and 99.9 KRKT

July 6

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bellingham Bells

Mack’s Birthday Party presented by Papa’s Pizza

July 7

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bellingham Bells

Going, Going, Gone Night presented by Nocking Point Wines

July 8

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bellingham Bells

Yoonification Night

July 13

6:35 P.M.

vs. Driveline Baseball

All Pro Property Services Hero Night presented by Sue Long Realty Group at Keller Williams Realty

July 14

12:05 P.M.

vs. Driveline Baseball

Play Hooky Day presented by State Farm

July 15

6:35 P.M.

vs. Cowlitz Black Bears

Strike Out Cancer Night presented by Hanson Insurance Group

July 16

6:35 P.M.

vs. Portland Pickles

9 Innings of Winning presented by BuildMarker

July 17

6:35 P.M.

vs. Portland Pickles

Alyrica Internet Tip Your Cap Night

July 18

1:05 P.M.

vs. Portland Pickles

Dash for Cash presented by Paventy & Brown Orthodontics

July 23

6:35 P.M.

vs. Medford Rogues

Tyler’s Amazing Balancing Act

July 24

6:35 P.M.

vs. Medford Rogues

Got Wood Night presented by Starker Forests

July 27

6:35 P.M.

vs. Walla Walla Sweets

Nickelodeon Night

July 28

6:35 P.M.

vs. Walla Walla Sweets

Rock Paper Scissors Night presented by Snap Fitness

July 29

6:35 P.M.

vs. Walla Walla Sweets

Get a Job Night presented by Lebanon Chamber of Commerce

August 2

6:35 P.M.

vs. NW Star Nighthawks

Knuckle Ball Night presented by 106.3 KLOO FM

August 3

6:35 P.M.

vs. Yakima Valley Pippins

(Corvallis) Parks & Rec Night

August 4

6:35 P.M.

vs. Yakima Valley Pippins

Women in Sports Night presented by Best Western Corvallis

August 5

6:35 P.M.

vs. Yakima Valley Pippins

ABC House Blue Out the Ballpark presented by Walmart and Xtreme Grafx

August 6

7:05 P.M.

vs. Ridgefield Raptors

Pioneer Connect Fireworks Night presented by Samaritan Health Services

August 10

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bend Elks

Samaritan Health Services Thank You Essential Workers Night presented by Les Schwab Tires

August 11

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bend Elks

Salute to OSU Night

August 12

6:35 P.M.

vs. Bend Elks

Wilson Motors Buyout the Ballpark/Fan Appreciation Night

Back To Top