Game Schedule | Promotional Schedule | Google Calendar | Download 2015 Schedule (PDF)

June 2015
Su M T W Th F Sa
 1
 2
 3
PORTLAND SEA DOGS - 10:30 am
 4
 5
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 6
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 7
at Bend Elks - 1:05 pm
 8
 9
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 10
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 11
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 12
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 7:05 pm
 13
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 7:05 pm
 14
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 6:05 pm
 15
 16
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 6:40 pm
 17
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 6:40 pm
 18
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 6:40 pm
 19
BEND ELKS - 6:40 pm
 20
BEND ELKS - 7:15 pm
 21
BEND ELKS - 5:05 pm
 22
 23
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 24
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 25
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 26
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 27
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 28
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 29
 30
HUMBOLDT CRABS - 6:40 pm


July 2015
Su M T W Th F Sa
 1
HUMBOLDT CRABS - 6:40 pm
 2
MID-VALLEY ROCKETS - 6:40 pm
 3
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 7:15 pm
 4
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 6:40 pm
 5
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 5:05 pm
 6
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 7
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 8
at Medford Rogues - 6:35 pm
 9
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 6:40 pm
 10
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 6:40 pm
 11
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 6:40 pm
 12
WILLAMETTE VALLEY BREWERS - 5:05 pm
 13
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 14
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 15
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 16
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 7:05 pm
 17
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 7:05 pm
 18
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 7:05 pm
 19
 20
WCL All-Star Game at Bellingham - 7:05 pm
 21
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 6:40 pm
 22
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 6:40 pm
 23
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 6:40 pm
 24
at Klamath Falls Gems - 6:35 pm
 25
at Klamath Falls Gems - 6:35 pm
 26
at Klamath Falls Gems - 5:05 pm
 27
 28
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 29
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 30
KLAMATH FALLS GEMS - 6:40 pm
 31
OCBL ALL-STARS - 6:40 pm


August 2015
Su M T W Th F Sa
 1
at Walla Walla Sweets - 7:05 pm
 2
at Walla Walla Sweets - 5:05 pm
 3
at Walla Walla Sweets - 7:05 pm
 4
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 5
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 6
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 7
 8
MEDFORD ROGUES - 7:15 pm
 9
MEDFORD ROGUES - 5:05 pm
MEDFORD ROGUES - TBD
 10
 11
WCL Divisional Series -
 12
WCL Divisional Series -
 13
WCL Divisional Series -
 14
 15
WCL Championship Series -
 16
 17
WCL Championship Series -
 18
WCL Championship Series -
 19
 20
 21
 22
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 29
 30
 31


Game Schedule

DateTeamLocationTime
Wed., June 3PORTLAND SEA DOGSGoss Stadium10:30 am
Fri., June 5at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Sat., June 6at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Sun., June 7at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium1:05 pm
Tue., June 9BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., June 10BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., June 11BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., June 12at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field7:05 pm
Sat., June 13at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field7:05 pm
Sun., June 14at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field6:05 pm
Tue., June 16YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., June 17YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., June 18YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., June 19BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., June 20BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium7:15 pm
Sun., June 21BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Tue., June 23at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Wed., June 24at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Thu., June 25at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Fri., June 26at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Sat., June 27at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Sun., June 28at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Tue., June 30HUMBOLDT CRABSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., July 1HUMBOLDT CRABSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 2MID-VALLEY ROCKETSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., July 3VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium7:15 pm
Sat., July 4VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sun., July 5VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Mon., July 6at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Tue., July 7at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Wed., July 8at Medford Rogues*Harry & David Field6:35 pm
Thu., July 9KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., July 10KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., July 11KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sun., July 12WILLAMETTE VALLEY BREWERSGoss Stadium5:05 pm
Mon., July 13KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Tue., July 14KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., July 15KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 16at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium7:05 pm
Fri., July 17at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium7:05 pm
Sat., July 18at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium7:05 pm
Mon., July 20WCL All-Star Game at BellinghamJoe Martin Field7:05 pm
Tue., July 21COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., July 22COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 23COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., July 24at Klamath Falls Gems*Kiger Stadium6:35 pm
Sat., July 25at Klamath Falls Gems*Kiger Stadium6:35 pm
Sun., July 26at Klamath Falls Gems*Kiger Stadium5:05 pm
Tue., July 28KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., July 29KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 30KLAMATH FALLS GEMS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., July 31OCBL ALL-STARSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., Aug 1at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium7:05 pm
Sun., Aug 2at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium5:05 pm
Mon., Aug 3at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium7:05 pm
Tue., Aug 4at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Wed., Aug 5at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Thu., Aug 6at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Sat., Aug 8MEDFORD ROGUES*Goss Stadium7:15 pm
Sun., Aug 9MEDFORD ROGUES*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Sun., Aug 9MEDFORD ROGUES*Goss StadiumTBD
Tue., Aug 11WCL Divisional Series
Wed., Aug 12WCL Divisional Series
Thu., Aug 13WCL Divisional Series
Sat., Aug 15WCL Championship Series
Mon., Aug 17WCL Championship Series
Tue., Aug 18WCL Championship Series
*League Games
HOME GAMES IN CAPS