Game Schedule | Promotional Schedule | Google Calendar | Download 2016 Schedule (PDF)

Download Calendar for iPhone, Outlook, Apple Calendar, etc.

June 2016
Su M T W Th F Sa
 1
PORTLAND SEA DOGS - 10 am
 2
 3
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 4
at Bend Elks - 6:35 pm
 5
at Bend Elks - 5:05 pm
 6
 7
at Bellingham Bells - 7:05 pm
 8
at Bellingham Bells - 7:05 pm
 9
at Bellingham Bells - 7:05 pm
 10
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 7:05 pm
 11
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 7:05 pm
 12
at Wenatchee AppleSox - 6:05 pm
 13
 14
KELOWNA FALCONS - 6:40 pm
 15
KELOWNA FALCONS - 6:40 pm
 16
KELOWNA FALCONS - 6:40 pm
 17
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 6:40 pm
 18
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 7:15 pm
 19
KITSAP BLUEJACKETS - 5:05 pm
 20
 21
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 22
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 23
at Kelowna Falcons - 6:35 pm
 24
 25
HAYESVILLE HAMMERS - 6:40 pm
 26
 27
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 28
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 29
BELLINGHAM BELLS - 6:40 pm
 30
PERTH HEAT COLTS - 5 pm
MID-VALLEY ROCKETS - 7:30 pm


July 2016
Su M T W Th F Sa
1
POLK COUNTY GROWLERS - 6:40 pm
 2
WILLAMETTE VALLEY BREWERS - 7:15 pm
 3
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 7:05 pm
 4
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 3:05 pm
 5
at Yakima Valley Pippins - 7:05 pm
 6
WENATCHEE APPLESOX - 6:40 pm
 7
WENATCHEE APPLESOX - 6:05 pm
WENATCHEE APPLESOX - 8 pm
 8
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 6:40 pm
 9
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 6:40 pm
 10
YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS - 5:05 pm
 11
SALEM CAPITOLS - 6:40 pm
 12
at Walla Walla Sweets - 7:05 pm
 13
at Walla Walla Sweets - 7:05 pm
 14
at Walla Walla Sweets - 7:05 pm
 15
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 6:40 pm
 16
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 6:40 pm
 17
COWLITZ BLACK BEARS - 5:05 pm
 18
 19
WCL All-Star Game at Cowlitz - 7:05 pm
 20
at Gresham GreyWolves - 7:05 pm
 21
at Gresham GreyWolves - 7:05 pm
 22
at Gresham GreyWolves - 7:05 pm
 23
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 6:40 pm
 24
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 5:05 pm
 25
VICTORIA HARBOURCATS - 6:40 pm
 26
BEND ELKS - 6:40 pm
 27
BEND ELKS - 6:40 pm
 28
BEND ELKS - 6:40 pm
 29
at Kitsap BlueJackets - 6:35 pm
 30
at Kitsap BlueJackets - 6:35 pm
 31
at Kitsap BlueJackets - 5 pm


August 2016
Su M T W Th F Sa
 1
 2
GRESHAM GREYWOLVES - 6:40 pm
 3
GRESHAM GREYWOLVES - 6:40 pm
 4
GRESHAM GREYWOLVES - 7:05 pm
 5
at Cowlitz Black Bears - 6:35 pm
 6
at Cowlitz Black Bears - 6:35 pm
 7
at Cowlitz Black Bears - 5:05 pm
 8
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
 15
 16
 17
 18
 19
 20
 21
 22
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 29
 30
 31


Game Schedule

DateTeamLocationTime
Wed., June 1PORTLAND SEA DOGSGoss Stadium10 am
Fri., June 3at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Sat., June 4at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium6:35 pm
Sun., June 5at Bend Elks*Vince Genna Stadium5:05 pm
Tue., June 7at Bellingham Bells*Joe Martin Field7:05 pm
Wed., June 8at Bellingham Bells*Joe Martin Field7:05 pm
Thu., June 9at Bellingham Bells*Joe Martin Field7:05 pm
Fri., June 10at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field7:05 pm
Sat., June 11at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field7:05 pm
Sun., June 12at Wenatchee AppleSox*Paul Thomas Sr. Field6:05 pm
Tue., June 14KELOWNA FALCONS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., June 15KELOWNA FALCONS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., June 16KELOWNA FALCONS*at Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., June 17KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., June 18KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium7:15 pm
Sun., June 19KITSAP BLUEJACKETS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Tue., June 21at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Wed., June 22at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Thu., June 23at Kelowna Falcons*Elks Stadium6:35 pm
Sat., June 25HAYESVILLE HAMMERSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Mon., June 27BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Tue., June 28BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., June 29BELLINGHAM BELLS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., June 30PERTH HEAT COLTSGoss Stadium5 pm
Thu., June 30MID-VALLEY ROCKETSGoss Stadium7:30 pm
Fri., July 1POLK COUNTY GROWLERSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., July 2WILLAMETTE VALLEY BREWERSGoss Stadium7:15 pm
Sun., July 3at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium7:05 pm
Mon., July 4at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium3:05 pm
Tue., July 5at Yakima Valley Pippins*Yakima County Stadium7:05 pm
Wed., July 6WENATCHEE APPLESOX*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 7WENATCHEE APPLESOX*Goss Stadium6:05 pm
Thu., July 7WENATCHEE APPLESOX*Goss Stadium8 pm
Fri., July 8YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., July 9YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sun., July 10YAKIMA VALLEY PIPPINS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Mon., July 11SALEM CAPITOLSGoss Stadium6:40 pm
Tue., July 12at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium7:05 pm
Wed., July 13at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium7:05 pm
Thu., July 14at Walla Walla Sweets*Borleske Stadium7:05 pm
Fri., July 15COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sat., July 16COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sun., July 17COWLITZ BLACK BEARS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Tue., July 19WCL All-Star Game at CowlitzDavid Story Field7:05 pm
Wed., July 20at Gresham GreyWolves*Oslund Field7:05 pm
Thu., July 21at Gresham GreyWolves*Oslund Field7:05 pm
Fri., July 22at Gresham GreyWolves*Oslund Field7:05 pm
Sat., July 23VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Sun., July 24VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium5:05 pm
Mon., July 25VICTORIA HARBOURCATS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Tue., July 26BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., July 27BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., July 28BEND ELKS*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Fri., July 29at Kitsap BlueJackets*Kitsap County Fairgrounds6:35 pm
Sat., July 30at Kitsap BlueJackets*Kitsap County Fairgrounds6:35 pm
Sun., July 31at Kitsap BlueJackets*Kitsap County Fairgrounds5 pm
Tue., Aug 2GRESHAM GREYWOLVES*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Wed., Aug 3GRESHAM GREYWOLVES*Goss Stadium6:40 pm
Thu., Aug 4GRESHAM GREYWOLVES*Goss Stadium7:05 pm
Fri., Aug 5at Cowlitz Black Bears*David Story Field6:35 pm
Sat., Aug 6at Cowlitz Black Bears*David Story Field6:35 pm
Sun., Aug 7at Cowlitz Black Bears*David Story Field5:05 pm
*League Games
HOME GAMES IN CAPS